163 players online
/
  • Home
  • News
  • Leaderboards
  • Clips
  • Store
  • Voice
  • Discord

© 2026 StrafePvP. All rights reserved.

We are not affiliated with Mojang AB or Microsoft.

  • Home
  • News
  • Leaderboards
  • Clips
  • Store
  • Voice
  • Discord
  • Privacy
Leaderboards

HCF

Who rules each mode on the server. The figures come straight from the game database and update on their own.

PracticeHCFKitmapBunkers
PlayersTeams
Sort by
PointsBalanceKillsDeathsKOTHs
  1. 1
    pvpqua4608Points
  2. 2
    FrogSquadinforming502Points
  3. 3
    NTCttasti188Points

Teams

626 teams
#TeamLeaderPointsMembersDTRKillsDeathsBalanceKOTHs
1pvpqua460886.06178487,31823
2FrogSquadinforming50282.01186392,88113
3NTCttasti18876.06167466,1126
4aaahampterdroid10286.06741423,1393
5Fries44adgtealkuftzx8485.461644713,3662
6FoundersKatanabean3985.06172758123
7FierroFlashPlacoson3386.06666722,3201
8Eromebit42966.0671505552
9BeastCOMBOMONTAGE2666.061523,9413
10OGDOGDXD2486.0639164,2441
11VendettaPistn2386.0669568,5141
12lacayosAMANCIO2165.06772211,0950
13GDKiyws1711.010101
14HorribleDewplexxy1444.04114454,5203
15PlaygroundGepaktt1222.023187,4690
16CARPEDIEMMilanoOvest1186.061374920,1112
17PakistanMauricioRodolfo1176.06251515,4471
18PhilBronsonObjectinq1076.0649135,9820
19BMGSxlepp855.0551451,6120
20FullsendKrish400886.0619911016,7660
21umidzakesinho876.0629151,1500
221142026_10_1_6fq511.011461360
23AquaHowlied586.0650325,7780
24sewerF0RTTYY586.0656385,6730
25CAKEcakeT_T422.02431,0030
26GoyimHotMom54433.034123,7320
27LATESOTWW9Pju4bndj4o_y411.01429070
28OGPVPClerkFN455.05404,8470
29TacoBelljayerbo444.0426234,9120
30TheGuysthedripjesus455.0568354,3140
31AlbainaNahB344.0460269,5000
32IamjanedoePartings344.0425243100
33Lvke21Lvke21311.011861250
34RequiemNaudKing344.0415127890
35VentueSuavecitos333.036117,9550
36crackheadskoreszka10366.0659633,7770
37scumbagsTakeouts376.0649757,8800
38tuntunsofiathiarenovuelvas333.03272200
39ATLPeac3ful254.0517256370
40AevumCerroLargo276.065940550
41ArabCharacterised266.061381630
42BadNationReininger286.0636331,1210
43GooniesZcFi276.0636448,1990
44HooligansPxez233.03261,0370
45MACONDOAsrueG222.026124050
46Natural9SUPDREW286.0639362360
47NooBSeries0100L222.022313,3820
48PinkBetsMediaFilesSon222.02782890
49RetardsCrackedVape285.06503921,5562
50Sakuraroverr255.0521205,4490
Page 1 of 13Next