168 players online
/
  • Home
  • News
  • Leaderboards
  • Clips
  • Store
  • Voice
  • Discord

© 2026 StrafePvP. All rights reserved.

We are not affiliated with Mojang AB or Microsoft.

  • Home
  • News
  • Leaderboards
  • Clips
  • Store
  • Voice
  • Discord
  • Privacy
Leaderboards

HCF

Who rules each mode on the server. The figures come straight from the game database and update on their own.

PracticeHCFKitmapBunkers
PlayersTeams
Sort by
PointsBalanceKillsDeathsKOTHs
  1. 1
    pvpqua4529Points
  2. 2
    FrogSquadinforming466Points
  3. 3
    NTCttasti188Points

Teams

620 teams
#TeamLeaderPointsMembersDTRKillsDeathsBalanceKOTHs
1pvpqua452986.06171476,31823
2FrogSquadinforming46686.06180341,78311
3NTCttasti18876.06167466,1126
4aaahampterdroid10286.06741423,1393
5Fries44adgtealkuftzx8681.061634613,3662
6SosaBurette6786.0665285008
7FoundersKatanabean4386.06167728123
8FierroFlashPlacoson3386.06666722,3201
9Eromebit43282.4671495552
10BeastCOMBOMONTAGE2666.061523,9413
11OGDOGDXD2486.0639164,2441
12VendettaPistn2376.0669568,5141
13GDKiyws1711.010101
14lacayosAMANCIO1766.0670219,4220
15HorribleDewplexxy1454.15114454,5203
16FullsendKrish4001285.0619410716,7660
17PlaygroundGepaktt1222.023187,4690
18CARPEDIEMMilanoOvest1186.061374920,1112
19PakistanMauricioRodolfo1176.06251515,4471
20PhilBronsonObjectinq1076.0649135,9820
21BMGSxlepp855.0551451,6120
22umidzakesinho876.0629151,1500
23AlbainaNahB644.0460259,5000
241142026_10_1_6fq511.011461360
25AquaHowlied586.0650326,1080
26RetardsCrackedVape586.06503821,5562
27miserey4j566.0617144,6580
28sewerF0RTTYY586.0656385,6730
29LATESOTWW9Pju4bndj4o_y411.01429070
30OGPVPClerkFN455.05404,8470
31TacoBelljayerbo444.0426234,9120
32CAKEcakeT_T322.02331,0030
33GoyimHotMom54333.03311,5320
34Lvke21Lvke21311.011861250
35RequiemNaudKing344.0415127890
36Valigmaxzolat365.8635338000
37VentueSuavecitos333.036117,9550
38crackheadskoreszka10366.0659633,7770
39scumbagsTakeouts386.0649757,8800
40tuntunsofiathiarenovuelvas333.03272200
41AevumCerroLargo276.065940550
42ArabCharacterised266.061381630
43BadNationReininger286.0636331,1210
44HooligansPxez233.03261,0370
45Natural9SUPDREW286.0639362360
46NooBSeries0100L222.022313,3820
47PinkBetsMediaFilesSon222.02782890
48Sakuraroverr255.0521205,4490
49Wildernesshennish233.03513,4970
50dupafisoz_222.022200
Page 1 of 13Next