Casual · Hcf TF

Deslow, PolarDisabler, oliversalgw, Alaza, Samzz7, FOXONFROGS, Nodexx666, Placoson, NK0, Lvke21, GettingOlder, CutieFemboyOWO, Golem_x, Fallad, Nasjon, iFrostie, CyrlKamer, heroist, Acri vs BabyOmogos_, zexiusxd, NxtKenk, Elane, xKanon, chochep, GG_BASUROTACJNG, F4SS0, VortexNetwork, RenaCaffi, OddSapsucker, borellyy, KytenXD, Saguinus, Nwhuel, Sicko_Icenz, Asif, 1cup5oz, Seguire

10/09/2026, 08:46 PM

Result

Elimination
CasualHcf TFNetherRoad11m 40s

Inventory of Deslow

Winner
Backpack
18
Hotbar
7
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 150 ms

Inventory of PolarDisabler

Winner
Backpack
9
Hotbar
5
23
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 11/20Ping 108 ms

Inventory of oliversalgw

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
8
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 128 ms

Inventory of Alaza

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
2
58
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 84 ms

Inventory of FOXONFROGS

Winner
Backpack
51
Hotbar
63
Armor
Health 14/20Hunger 14/20Ping 165 ms

Inventory of Placoson

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
57
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 14/20Ping 56 ms

Inventory of NK0

Winner
Backpack
61
64
61
64
64
Hotbar
13
63
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 117 ms

Inventory of CutieFemboyOWO

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
4
62
Armor
Health 3/20Hunger 15/20Ping 131 ms

Inventory of Golem_x

Winner
Backpack
64
28
62
28
Hotbar
9
64
64
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 6/20Ping 124 ms

Inventory of Fallad

Winner
Backpack
64
Hotbar
8
56
64
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 132 ms

Inventory of Samzz7

Winner
Backpack
26
58
63
Hotbar
63
Armor
Health 18/20Hunger 18/20Ping 168 ms

Inventory of Nodexx666

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
14
63
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 101 ms

Inventory of Lvke21

Winner
Backpack
59
30
Hotbar
3
54
64
64
64
31
63
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 40 ms

Inventory of GettingOlder

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
15
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 13/20Ping 136 ms

Inventory of Nasjon

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
8
63
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 136 ms

Inventory of iFrostie

Winner
Backpack
28
64
Hotbar
2
63
Armor
Health 19/20Hunger 17/20Ping 116 ms

Inventory of heroist

Winner
Backpack
64
64
64
Hotbar
14
63
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 15/20Ping 152 ms

Inventory of CyrlKamer

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
5
58
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 115 ms

Inventory of Acri

Winner
Backpack
59
Hotbar
60
61
61
64
62
50
3
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 13/20Ping 143 ms

Inventory of zexiusxd

Loser
Backpack
64
Hotbar
57
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 19/20Ping 128 ms

Inventory of NxtKenk

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
10
63
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 17/20Ping 116 ms

Inventory of RenaCaffi

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
15
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 17/20Ping 105 ms

Inventory of borellyy

Loser
Backpack
49
58
63
Hotbar
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 18/20Ping 44 ms

Inventory of KytenXD

Loser
Backpack
4
63
64
Hotbar
9
62
64
57
63
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 12/20Ping 77 ms

Inventory of Nwhuel

Loser
Backpack
62
64
Hotbar
63
5
61
58
64
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 141 ms

Inventory of whosthatbard

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
60
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 18/20Ping 55 ms

Inventory of Sicko_Icenz

Loser
Backpack
3
Hotbar
2
56
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 15/20Ping 28 ms

Inventory of Asif

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
62
8
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 16/20Ping 57 ms

Inventory of Seguire

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
52
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 121 ms

Inventory of BabyOmogos_

Loser
Backpack
9
64
64
Hotbar
11
63
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 122 ms

Inventory of xKanon

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
9
58
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 67 ms

Inventory of Elane

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
57
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 7 ms

Inventory of chochep

Loser
Backpack
28
62
Hotbar
6
58
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 16/20Ping 126 ms

Inventory of F4SS0

Loser
Backpack
64
Hotbar
6
60
62
61
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 14/20Ping 151 ms

Inventory of GG_BASUROTACJNG

Loser
Backpack
9
Hotbar
59
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 17/20Ping 133 ms

Inventory of VortexNetwork

Loser
Backpack
10
61
Hotbar
8
61
Armor
Health 15/20Hunger 20/20Ping 68 ms

Inventory of OddSapsucker

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
11
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 138 ms

Inventory of 1cup5oz

Loser
Backpack
64
Hotbar
16
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 17/20Ping 120 ms

Combat stats

PlayerHitsLongest comboCritsCPS
Deslow12883215
PolarDisabler24555419
oliversalgw11573015
Alaza21635514
FOXONFROGS26564522
Placoson345116720
NK029996121
CutieFemboyOWO29788121
Golem_x15464021
Fallad32065317
Samzz725246317
Nodexx666198615
Lvke214731818
GettingOlder4231110
Nasjon458712019
iFrostie22175317
heroist40120
CyrlKamer11154121
Acri6751518
zexiusxd366710921
NxtKenk11554117
RenaCaffi12359
borellyy34598920
KytenXD291619
Nwhuel413814
whosthatbard34587925
Sicko_Icenz25387721
Asif25073517
Seguire25267420
BabyOmogos_271106315
xKanon22546823
Elane233108321
chochep210156615
F4SS051121
GG_BASUROTACJNG26366515
VortexNetwork21486316
OddSapsucker7671621
1cup5oz91212