Casual · Hcf TF

luviok, CutieFemboyOWO, Nahuelete, CrackedVape vs Deslow, Alaza, Nwhuel, 1cup5oz

10/09/2026, 07:36 PM

Result

Elimination
CasualHcf TFCitadelMap108m 48s

Inventory of luviok

Winner
Backpack
64
64
62
57
62
54
51
64
Hotbar
64
64
64
64
63
63
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 129 ms

Inventory of CutieFemboyOWO

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
63
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 7/20Ping 133 ms

Inventory of Nahuelete

Winner
Backpack
53
Hotbar
64
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 19/20Ping 142 ms

Inventory of CrackedVape

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
18
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 136 ms

Inventory of Deslow

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
10
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 19/20Ping 142 ms

Inventory of Alaza

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 85 ms

Inventory of Nwhuel

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
52
60
64
64
59
64
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 141 ms

Inventory of 1cup5oz

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
60
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 125 ms

Combat stats

PlayerHitsLongest comboCritsCPS
luviok462620
CutieFemboyOWO33887814
Nahuelete4461211120
CrackedVape408169814
Deslow380108416
Alaza382147512
Nwhuel161121917
1cup5oz17643915