Casual · Hcf TF

Elane, Stalinito, smurfcats, Arthare, Dewplexxy vs Scaredly, Chivv, Handtrallarn, Bamsee_, rocked

10/11/2026, 07:13 PM

Result

Elimination
CasualHcf TFCitadelStrafe6m 23s

Inventory of smurfcats

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
56
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 33 ms

Inventory of Stalinito

Winner
Backpack
2
5
Hotbar
58
Armor
Health 18/20Hunger 20/20Ping 115 ms

Inventory of Arthare

Winner
Backpack
64
12
Hotbar
64
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 41 ms

Inventory of Elane

Winner
Backpack
63
6
64
Hotbar
61
60
59
64
61
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 7 ms

Inventory of Dewplexxy

Winner
Backpack
28
Hotbar
64
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 83 ms

Inventory of Scaredly

Loser
Backpack
9
Hotbar
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 16/20Ping 109 ms

Inventory of Chivv

Loser
Backpack
64
61
Hotbar
58
61
59
64
63
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 120 ms

Inventory of Bamsee_

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 132 ms

Inventory of Handtrallarn

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 15/20Ping 144 ms

Inventory of rocked

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
48
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 15/20Ping 115 ms

Combat stats

PlayerHitsLongest comboCritsCPS
smurfcats29577318
Stalinito27175116
Arthare243103716
Elane9241314
Dewplexxy290145614
Scaredly272157816
Chivv4571115
Bamsee_14935220
Handtrallarn17945815
rocked27066117