Casual · Hcf TF

DreamWhorms, Kplt, FrenchHCF vs Krayzea, Gioexo, EbonyChicken

10/13/2026, 07:38 PM

Result

Elimination
CasualHcf TFNetherRoad3m 2s

Inventory of Kplt

Winner
Backpack
64
63
64
64
64
6
61
Hotbar
15
16
64
Armor
Health 7/20Hunger 12/20Ping 127 ms

Inventory of DreamWhorms

Winner
Backpack
64
64
Hotbar
62
14
63
61
64
63
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 127 ms

Inventory of FrenchHCF

Winner
Backpack
64
58
60
Hotbar
12
63
Armor
Health 10/20Hunger 16/20Ping 114 ms

Inventory of Krayzea

Loser
Backpack
64
Hotbar
12
63
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 11/20Ping 126 ms

Inventory of EbonyChicken

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
12
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 15/20Ping 37 ms

Inventory of Gioexo

Loser
Backpack
62
62
10
64
64
58
64
64
Hotbar
16
64
64
64
60
63
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 17/20Ping 34 ms

Combat stats

PlayerHitsLongest comboCritsCPS
Kplt109102614
DreamWhorms1821515
FrenchHCF8365115
Krayzea13285316
EbonyChicken8375922
Gioexo3561620