Casual · Hcf TF

Elane, Dewplexxy, Impurelol vs Inspect, Stalinito, ShesMyLove

10/09/2026, 12:02 AM

Result

Elimination
CasualHcf TFCitadelStrafe5m 41s

Inventory of Elane

Winner
Backpack
64
64
64
Hotbar
57
59
64
64
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 8 ms

Inventory of Dewplexxy

Winner
Backpack
61
64
63
58
62
64
52
Hotbar
64
Armor
Health 11/20Hunger 20/20Ping 85 ms

Inventory of Impurelol

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
54
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 19/20Ping 56 ms

Inventory of Inspect

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
37
64
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 12/20Ping 173 ms

Inventory of Stalinito

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 3/20Ping 110 ms

Inventory of ShesMyLove

Loser
Backpack
64
60
Hotbar
61
64
63
58
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 20/20Ping 67 ms

Combat stats

PlayerHitsLongest comboCritsCPS
Elane12972018
Dewplexxy325128420
Impurelol284610417
Inspect35789617
Stalinito29546316
ShesMyLove7221610