Casual · Hcf TF

BFaure, Dareed, JeremyASG vs Adrqx, Pxradoxx, ChatGPT_IA

10/08/2026, 02:14 AM

Result

Elimination
CasualHcf TFCitadelMap105m 18s

Inventory of BFaure

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
53
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 16/20Ping 60 ms

Inventory of Dareed

Winner
Backpack
53
57
64
64
60
62
62
64
Hotbar
63
64
64
64
64
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 74 ms

Inventory of JeremyASG

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
59
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 25 ms

Inventory of Adrqx

Loser
Backpack
64
Hotbar
63
64
63
58
61
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 18/20Ping 82 ms

Inventory of Pxradoxx

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
59
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 16/20Ping 116 ms

Inventory of ChatGPT_IA

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
61
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 9/20Ping 87 ms

Combat stats

PlayerHitsLongest comboCritsCPS
BFaure24956715
Dareed8951822
JeremyASG268137022
Adrqx103112827
Pxradoxx223194516
ChatGPT_IA20734114