Casual · Hcf TF

dogear, Rapeado, iamkronox, f4bianw0w, JoshVenture, Diiegoxify, F0RTTYY, Deivihxify, Bohemiaa, Acri vs Keef777, Shyeda, SUNELY, Gansterito, sakhrya, Brameez, 24racks, FourTapping, Saguinus, 8Dani

10/09/2026, 03:49 AM

Result

Elimination
CasualHcf TFCitadelStrafe9m 33s

Inventory of dogear

Winner
Backpack
64
47
Hotbar
63
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 18/20Ping 119 ms

Inventory of F0RTTYY

Winner
Backpack
64
64
36
64
62
Hotbar
63
Armor
Health 17/20Hunger 20/20Ping 159 ms

Inventory of JoshVenture

Winner
Backpack
56
Hotbar
62
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 57 ms

Inventory of f4bianw0w

Winner
Backpack
64
Hotbar
63
Armor
Health 17/20Hunger 20/20Ping 113 ms

Inventory of Rapeado

Winner
Backpack
63
64
59
63
51
64
Hotbar
64
57
62
Armor
Health 11/20Hunger 17/20Ping 101 ms

Inventory of iamkronox

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
56
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 139 ms

Inventory of Diiegoxify

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
57
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 17/20Ping 100 ms

Inventory of Deivihxify

Winner
Backpack
51
Hotbar
64
Armor
Health 18/20Hunger 20/20Ping 101 ms

Inventory of Desmoral

Winner
Backpack
Hotbar
56
Armor
Health 19/20Hunger 20/20Ping 100 ms

Inventory of Acri

Winner
Backpack
60
56
Hotbar
60
59
62
62
64
Armor
Health 20/20Hunger 20/20Ping 160 ms

Inventory of sakhrya

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
58
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 12/20Ping 45 ms

Inventory of Brameez

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
59
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 17/20Ping 123 ms

Inventory of 8Dani

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
59
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 16/20Ping 67 ms

Inventory of Keef777

Loser
Backpack
50
Hotbar
64
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 7/20Ping 101 ms

Inventory of Shyeda

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
59
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 9/20Ping 59 ms

Inventory of SUNELY

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
58
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 12/20Ping 109 ms

Inventory of Gansterito

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
58
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 14/20Ping 135 ms

Inventory of 24racks

Loser
Backpack
63
64
Hotbar
62
63
62
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 16/20Ping 180 ms

Inventory of whosthatbard

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
64
61
62
63
64
64
51
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 14/20Ping 53 ms

Inventory of FourTapping

Loser
Backpack
Hotbar
56
Armor
Health 0/20Hunger 15/20Ping 218 ms

Combat stats

PlayerHitsLongest comboCritsCPS
dogear38299117
F0RTTYY324204120
JoshVenture29675615
f4bianw0w22565716
Rapeado408216
iamkronox33744919
Diiegoxify27873920
Deivihxify25945518
Desmoral34474220
Acri7641114
sakhrya35248724
Brameez29186016
8Dani22946115
Keef777334106820
Shyeda22145417
SUNELY31277217
Gansterito24655119
24racks31015
whosthatbard201612
FourTapping28776018